U9 Evaluations (2022/2023)

   
 
**Updated on October 20 @ 8:25pm
 
U9 TEAMS - 2022/2023
 
ADVANCING 1 - GILLIS BATHERSON
ICETIMES STARTING OCT 26
WEDNESDAY 5:15 - 6:15
SATURDAY 11:15 - 12:15
 
ANDREW EVELY
BENNETT MURRAY
BRAYDON WOODBURY
BRYSON BOUDREAU
CAMERON O'LEARY (G)
COLIN MACLEOD
DYLAN DINSDALE
GRADY NORRIS
HAYDEN WHITE
JACOB SPARROW
JASPER KEDDY
KALEB WIER
LEVI FRANKLAND
LIAM MYRICK
MASON BATHERSON
NASH NICKERSON
PEYTON MACDONALD
SAWYER POWER

 

ADVANCING 2 - CHRIS MACDONALD
ICETIMES STARTING OCT 26
WEDNESDAY 5:15 - 6:15
SATURDAY 11:15 - 12:15
 
AJ CAHILL
ALEX HOPPER
AUSTIN MUISE
BROCK BUSSEY
DALLAS MARCHAND
DOUGLAS MORROW
EVAN RAMIA
GRAYSON STOKES
JAXON GULLISON
JAXSON MUISE
KNOX HAVERSTOCK
LIAM MCDONALD (G)
OLIVER HATTIE
RAYLAN CAREY
ROYCE TUFTS
THEO SAUVE
TRYSTEN MACDONALD
ZACHARY MURRAY

 

INTERMEDIATE 1 - DAN CAVANAUGH
ICETIMES STARTING OCT 25 
TUESDAY 5:15 - 6:15
SATURDAY 9:15 - 10:15
 
ALEX ROMYN
ANDRE TEKAMP
CAMERON SZEGO (G)
COOPER KEATING
DOMINIC WALCOTT
ELLIE LEBLANC
HANNAH WOOD
HARRISON CAVANAUGH
HARVEY BOLLAND-WOLFE
LEAH PAPLINSKIE
LOCHLAN CARVER
LUCAS HEIGHTON
LUKE CROWELL
MATTHEW KILLAM
OLIVIER D'ENTREMONT
OWEN JEFFREY
RORY MACINTYRE
WILLIAM ROY

 

INTERMEDIATE 2 - CHRIS MANTHA
ICETIMES STARTING OCT 24
MONDAY 5:15 - 6:15
SATURDAY 10:15 - 11:15
 
AIDAN PACE (G)
BEAU MARCHAND
BENJAMIN SHERIDAN
CALLUM CAMERON
CHASE GRAY
COLIN CLAYFIELD
DECLAN MCPHEE
ETHAN HUBLEY
HENRY MANTHA
HENRY PARSONS
LIAM MCKINNON
LOGAN PONGOSKI
NOAH THEBAULT
TATE O'BRIEN
RUAIRI RAMSHAW
SAMUEL HOWIE
THOMAS MCDADE
TUCKER GRANT
WYATT JOHNSON

 

INTERMEDIATE 3 - JEFF WHITEWAY
ICETIMES OCT 24
MONDAY 5:15 - 6:15
SATURDAY 10:15 - 11:15
 
AIDEN COCHRANE
AMIK TOPPING
ANDREW MATTIE
AUSTIN RODENHIZER
BEAU DINGWELL
BENNETT CRAWFORD
CAYMIN DRYSDALE (G)
EASTON JOLLIMORE
EMMETT WHITEWAY
JAKE HYSLOP
LAILA ALSAYED
LEIF CEDERQUIST
EMMA SAMPSON
OLIVER HOUGHTON
OWEN CASHIN
ROSETTA FAIRWEATHER
SETH GRIFFITH

 

INTERMEDIATE 4 - MORGAN LANGILLE
ICETIMES OCT 25
TUESDAY 5:15 - 6:15
SATURDAY 9:15 - 10:15
 
ADITYA SADISH
BENNETT BISHOP
BENNETT DIXON
BRENNAN SLY
DAVIS CURRIE
ETHAN NELSON
EVERLEE MYRICK
FINN MATHESON (G)
GRAEME SAMUEL
IVEY BOUTILIER
JONAS PETERS
LUCAS OLIVE
MACY CANNING
MALCOLM LANGILLE
MYAH COVEY
OLIVER BRACEGIRDLE
TATUM OBRIEN
VINCENZO AMUNATEGUI

 

DEVELOPMENT 1 - CHUCK LINNEY/ALEX HENRY
ICETIMES STARTING OCT 28
FRIDAY 5:00 - 6:00 Smith
SATURDAY 12:15 - 1:15
 
ARTHUR LAAN
BENNETT HOYT
CHRISTOPHER HENRY
ELI WHIFFEN
ELIJAH MORRY
EMERSON SHARKEY
EMMETT SARGINSON
EMMITT GUNN
GAVIN BREEN
ISLA LINNEY
JOSHUA O'CONNELL
MATTHEW WILKIE
NATHAN ZAK
NOLAN RYAN
QUINN LEBLANC
SUZANNA HIGGINS
ZANE FIELDING

 

DEVELOPMENT 2 - TBD
 
ICETIMES STARTING OCT 28
FRIDAY 5:00 - 6:00 Smith
SATURDAY 12:15 - 1:15
 
CONNOR DAVIDSON
EMILY SHUPE
FINN REYNDERS
GRAYSON SISCOE
JACOB MOOY
JONATHAN MACISAAC
LINCOLN BROWN
LUKE CAOUETTE
MASON ROBERTS
NATHAN ARMAT
OLIVER MONK
SCOTT REITH
TIMOTHY SCHNARE
TYLER BOUDREAU
VERONICA RIEVAJ
WESTON ASHWOOD
BRETON NICHOLSON
NOLAN LEGERE